Με Λιθουανία – Ελλάδα οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις [9/9]

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις:

09:55 OTESPORT 5 Moto3, Gran Premio di San Marino Ελεύθερα δοκιμαστικά 3
10:50 OTESPORT 5 MotoGP, Gran Premio di San Marino Ελεύθερα δοκιμαστικά 3
11:50 OTESPORT 5 Moto2, Gran Premio di San Marino Ελεύθερα δοκιμαστικά 3
12:30 ΕΡΤ2 Σλοβενία – Γεωργία Eurobasket, φάση των 16
13:30 OTESPORT 5 Moto3, Gran Premio di San Marino Δοκιμαστικά
14:00 OTESPORT 2 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Λεβάντε Ποδόσφαιρο
14:00 OTESPORT 3 Ίνγκολσταντ – Άουε Ποδόσφαιρο
14:25 OTESPORT 5 MotoGP, Gran Premio di San Marino Ελεύθερα δοκιμαστικά 4
14:30 OTESPORT 1 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Λίβερπουλ Ποδόσφαιρο
15:15 ΕΡΤ2 Γερμανία – Γαλλία Eurobasket, φάση των 16
15:05 OTESPORT 5 MotoGP, Gran Premio di San Marino Δοκιμαστικά 1 και 2
16:00 OTESPORT 5 Moto2, Gran Premio di San Marino Δοκιμαστικά
16:00 NOVASPORTS 2 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία Super League
16:30 OTESPORT 3 Φράιμπουργκ – Ντόρτμουντ Ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 OTESPORT 4 Γκλάντμπαχ – Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 OTESPORT 6 Άουγκσμπουργκ – Κολονία Ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 OTESPORT 7 Μάιντς – Λεβερκούζεν Ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 OTESPORT 8 Βόλφσμπουργκ – Ανόβερο Ποδόσφαιρο
17:00 OTESPORT 1 Λέστερ – Τσέλσι Ποδόσφαιρο
17:00 NOVASPORTS 4 Μπολτόν – Μιντλεσμπρο Championship Αγγλίας
17:15 OTESPORT 2 Βαλένθια – Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Ποδόσφαιρο
18:00 NOVASPORTS 3 Νις – Μονακό Γαλλικό πρωτάθλημα ποδοσφαίρου
18:15 NOVASPORTS 2 Ατρόμητος – Πας Γιάννινα Super League
18:45 ΕΡΤ2 Φινλανδία – Ιταλία Eurobasket, φάση των 16
19:00 OTESPORT 7 Γιουβέντους – Κιέβο Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 OTESPORT 1 Στόουκ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 OTESPORT 2 Σεβίλη – Έιμπαρ Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 OTESPORT 3 Χόφενχαϊμ – Μπάγερν Μονάχου Ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 NOVASPORTS 4 Σεφίλντ Γουένσντεϊ – Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ Championship Αγγλίας
19:30 NOVASPORTS 5 Χερακλές – Φεγενορντ Ολλανδικό πρωτάθλημα ποδοσφαίρου
20:30 NOVASPORTS 1 Ξάνθη – Ολυμπιακός Super League
21:30 ΕΡΤ2 Λιθουανία – Ελλάδα Eurobasket, φάση των 16
21:45 OTESPORT 1 Σαμπντόρια – Ρόμα Ποδόσφαιρο
21:45 OTESPORT 2 Μπαρτσελόνα – Εσπανιόλ Ποδόσφαιρο
21:45 NOVASPORTS 2 Άγιαξ – Τσβόλε Ολλανδικό πρωτάθλημα ποδοσφαίρου
22:30 OTESPORT 7 Πόρτο – Τσάβες Ποδόσφαιρο